1 / 25
Listed by: Kris Skoupas | Whistler Real Estate Company
Sold Sep 09, 2024
$720,000
J105 - 1400 Alta Lake Road, Whistler BC
1bed
-baths
694sq ft
$1,037/sq ft
268 days on rennie- cumulative days on market
W054953MLS ®
Call/email/text Kris to view 604-932-7788 kris@wrec.com. Owner occupied. 24 hours notice required. Buyer to verify all measurements. Physical introduction to the property must be done by the Designated Agent for the Buyer or a commission of $500 will be received by the Agent for the Buyer.
property details
CondoProperty type | |||
$2,564Taxes 2023 | |||
$536 / monthMaintenance fee | |||
694 ft²Living area | |||
SaunaAmenities | |||
| Area | Whistler Creek | ||
| Listed by | Whistler Real Estate Company | ||
| rennie last checked | February 04, 2026 at 07:35am | ||
| Last updated | September 11, 2024 at 03:12am | ||
| Closed Date | September 09, 2024 | ||
| Source | WhistlerBC |