1 / 26
Listed by: Hannah Kerwynn | Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.
New listing
Active
$1,628,000
2 - 2098 Crumpit Woods Drive, Squamish BC
3beds
3baths
1,912sq ft
$851/sq ft
4 days on rennie2 cumulative days on market
R3120988MLS ®
Introducing Crumpit Woods' first-ever boutique 4plex! This bright corner townhome offers an open-concept layout with unobstructed mountain views, premium appliances, Scandinavian-inspired finishes, and floor-to-ceiling windows throughout. Includes 3 bed, 3 bath, a media room, and office/den. Added perks: laundry room, individual heat pump, EV-ready garage, 2 patios with outdoor space, and sound-isolated construction throughout. Timeless design, crafted to elevate daily living.
property details
TownhomeProperty type | |||
$0Taxes 2025 | |||
TwoFloor levels | |||
$358 / monthMaintenance fee | |||
1,912 ft²Living area | |||
Cul-De-SacFeatures included | |||
BalconyAmenities | |||
ManagementSite influences | |||
| Subarea | Plateau | ||
| Listed by | Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd. | ||
| rennie last checked | May 08, 2026 at 04:47am | ||
| Last updated | May 07, 2026 at 09:17pm | ||
| Cumulative days on market | 2 days | ||
| Source | VancouverBC |