Sold Jun 12, 2017
$455,000

5500 Inner Circle Drive, Riverside CA

3beds
3baths
2,830sq ft
$160/sq ft
384 days on rennie6 cumulative days on market
SW17100833MLS ®

Very Spacious home on the golf course in need of some cosmetic repairs, come take a look and let your imagination transform it into your dream home.

property details

HouseProperty type
20,909 ft²Lot area SF
$0Taxes
OneFloor levels
2,830 ft²Living area
Golf CourseViews
Listed bySanta Fe Hills Realty
rennie last checkedFebruary 04, 2026 at 08:34am
Last updatedFebruary 15, 2025 at 02:09pm
Cumulative days on market6 days
Closed DateJune 12, 2017
SourceCRMLS

Additional Details

Parking / Storage
Parking places - total2
Other
ZoningR1
Additional building details
Year Built1975
Services connectedCurbs, Golf
Sewer typePublic Sewer
Water typePublic
Fuel / heatingCentral
Fireplace fueled byGreat Room, Living Room
Storeys in building1
Rennie Forbes Horizontal Red
  • Find a Home

rennie & associates realty ltd

copyright © 2026 rennie all rights reserved

do not share or sell my personal information

California DRE #02248150

MLS® Reciprocity

Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.