1 / 19
Listed by: Kennedy Van Unen | Bellevue Realty Group
Active
$1,099,000
14015 Marine Drive, White Rock BC
3beds
2baths
2,559sq ft
$429/sq ft
50 days on rennie170 cumulative days on market
R3104668MLS ®
Welcome to Ocean Ridge — an exceptionally spacious townhome offering nearly 2,600 sq ft of beautifully updated living just steps from White Rock Beach. This 3 bed, 2 bath home features extensive renovations, including a brand-new kitchen, modern appliances, and a bright open-concept layout. Downstairs offers a large media room and a versatile flex room, perfect for a home office, gym, or entertaining. Located near waterfront dining and Ocean Park Shopping Centre. Currently part of a land assembly, making it a smart opportunity for homeowners or investors seeking potential future return.
property details
TownhomeProperty type | |||
Rancher/Bungalow w/Bsmt.Style of home | |||
$4,893Taxes 2025 | |||
$464 / monthMaintenance fee | |||
2,559 ft²Living area | |||
Garden, StorageAmenities | |||
Trash, Maintenance Grounds, Hot Water, Management, Snow RemovalSite influences | |||
| Subarea | Ocean Ridge | ||
| Listed by | Bellevue Realty Group | ||
| rennie last checked | April 15, 2026 at 08:46pm | ||
| Last updated | April 15, 2026 at 01:16pm | ||
| Cumulative days on market | 170 days | ||
| Source | VancouverBC |